Search

Page Copyright © 2019 DEACHO Communication Technology Co., Ltd    闽ICP备案000000000号   Powered by 300.cn

Google+ LinkedIn Facebook Twitter Addthis

Address

5th floor, No.63, Pingcheng North Rd, Haicang Area, Xiamen City, China

Tel

+86-592-6088457

+86 18030037753

PRODUCTS

Page view
Product name

Base station patch cord FTTA CPRI optical cable assembly armored LC to FC

Part No.
LC-FC-7X2AMD-SM-LSZH
Quantity
-
+
没有此类产品
I want to make an inquiry
Product description
Product parameters

Base station patch cord FTTA CPRI optical cable assembly armored LC to FC

 

Description.

Fiber Optic Cable Assembly is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on one side.

Multi-purpose outdoor, for connection between distribution box and RRH, RRU. Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications

 

Features

Easily add/install jumper cables for a future expansion
Factory-assembled cables for a fast on-site installation
IP67 water and dust protection
Flexibility with small bending radius and excellent cable routing properties
Equipped with customer specific power and fiber-optic connectors

 

Product Information

LC/UPC-FC/UPC

7.0士0.3mm 2fibers G652D

Armoured LSZH Black

Single mold, 2 cores

 

    ______________________________      TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS       __________________________________ 

 

Item
Description
1
LC dust cover
2
LC/UPC SM duplex connector
3
LC clip tube
4
LC boot
5
Cable Marker
6
 OD=3.0mm loose tube armoured
7
Breakout Kit & heat-shrink tube black with glue
8
 OD=7.0士0.3mm G652D 2fibers optical cable armoured LSZH Black
9
FC boot
10
FC/UPC SM simplex connector
11
FC dust cover

Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Relevant Recommended Products